TEACHING STAFF

Sr. no Name Designation
1 SR. CHARLES JACOB MANAGER
2 SR. SHYMA V JOSE PRINCIPAL
3 SR. ROSE TEACHING CATECHISM AND STATIONERY INCHARGE
1 PRINCIPAL SR. SHYMA V JOSE
2 TOTAL NO OF TEACHERS 31
3 PGT 10
4 TGT 7
5 PRT 10

Session 2021-22

Sr. no NAME OF THE TEACHER Designation
1 JOLLY JOHN TGT MATHEMATICS
2 MRIDULA BHATT PGT PAINTING
3 AJAY KUMAR SINGH RAGHUWANSHI PGT COMPUTER
4 SUDHA KOTHARI TGT HINDI
5 REENA J. JOHN TGT SCIENCE
6 PRASHANT KUMAR SHARMA PHYSICAL EDUCATION
7 SARITA PANJANI TGT HINDI
8 RAKHI RANA PRT
9 SHALINI SAXENA LIBRARIAN
10 MUMTAZ AHAMAD PGT ECONOMICS
11 UMA BIST PGT ACCOUNTANCY
12 URMILA NEGI PGT BIOLOGY
13 CANDIDA MARIA VIEGAS TGT ENGLISH
14 NIMMI TIRU PHYSICAL EDUCATION
15 RITESH KUMAR BHATTACHARYA MUSIC
16 MADHUKAR SINGH GUNSOLA TGT MATHEMATICS
17 SHEETAL THAPA PRT
18 SURUCHI CHAUHAN TGT SCIENCE
19 JOLLY MARINA PRT
20 ROHINI NAUTIYAL TGT ENGLISH
21 SHWETA GAUR PRT
22 NAMRATA KAPOOR PGT ENGLISH
23 POOJA BIJALWAN PGT MATHEMATICS
24 SHWETA GURUNG PRT
25 LAISHRAM NAMITA SINGHA TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE
26 MANISHA NEGI PGT CHEMISTRY
27 ARUJ SAKLANI PRT
28 SHAURYA PGT PHYSICS
29 SURESH SINGH PANWAR PGT HISTORY
30 MRINALINI PGT PSYCHOLOGY

Session 2020-21

Sr. no NAME OF THE TEACHER Designation
1 AJAY RAGHUWANSHI PGT- COMPUTER'S
3 RANJEETA PANDEY PRT
5 CANDIDA MARIA VIEGAS TGT- ENGLISH
7 JOLLY JOHN TGT-MATHEMATICS
8 JOLLY MARINA PRT
9 MADHUKAR SINGH GUNSOLA TGT- MATHEMATICS
10 MANJU SINGH PGT-POLITICAL SCIENCE
11 MRIDULA BHATT PGT- PAINTING
12 MUKESH SINGH RANA PGT- PHYSICS
13 MUMTAZ AHMAD PGT- ECONOMICS
14 NAMRATA KAPOOR PGT-ENGLISH
15
LAISHRAM NAMITA SINGHA
TGT- SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NIMMI TIRU PRT- PHYSICAL EDUCATION
17 PAMPOSH PANWAR TGT- ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE
18 POOJA PGT- MATHEMATICS
19 PRASHANT KUMAR SHARMA TGT- PHYSICAL EDUCATION
21 RAKHI RANA PRT
22 REENA JOLLY JOHN TGT-SCIENCE
23 RITESH KUMAR BHATTACHARYA MUSIC TEACHER
24 ROHINI NAUTIYAL TGT- ENGLISH
25 SARITA SRIVASTAVA PANJANI TGT-HINDI
26 SHALINI SAXENA LIBRARIAN
27 SHEETAL THAPA PRT.
28 SHRADHA MARIAN SINGH TGT- HISTORY
29 SHWETA GAUR PRT
30 SHWETA GURUNG PRT
32 SUDHA KOTHARI TGT-HINDI
33 SURUCHI CHAUHAN TGT-SCIENCE
34 UMA BISHT PGT- COMMERCE
35 URMILA NEGI PGT-BIOLOGY
36 VARTIKA BHATIA PGT-CHEMISTRY

Session 2019-20

Sr. no NAME OF THE TEACHER Designation
1 AJAY RAGHUWANSHI PGT- COMPUTER'S
3 BHUVANESHWARI GODINHO PRT
5 CANDIDA MARIA VIEGAS TGT- ENGLISH
7 JOLLY JOHN TGT-MATHEMATICS
8 JOLLY MARINA PRT
9 MADHUKAR SINGH GUNSOLA TGT- MATHEMATICS
10 MANJU SINGH PGT-POLITICAL SCIENCE
11 MRIDULA BHATT PGT- PAINTING
12 MUKESH SINGH RANA PGT- PHYSICS
13 MUMTAZ AHMAD PGT- ECONOMICS
14 NAMRATA KAPOOR PGT-ENGLISH
15 NIKHAT KHAN TGT- ENGLISH,GEOGRAPHY
16 NIMMI TIRU PRT- PHYSICAL EDUCATION
17 PAMPOSH PANWAR TGT- ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE
18 POOJA PGT- MATHEMATICS
19 PRASHANT KUMAR SHARMA TGT- PHYSICAL EDUCATION
21 RAKHI RANA PRT
22 REENA JOLLY JOHN TGT-SCIENCE
23 RITESH KUMAR BHATTACHARYA MUSIC TEACHER
24 ROHINI NAUTIYAL TGT- ENGLISH
25 SARITA SRIVASTAVA PANJANI TGT-HINDI
26 SHALINI SAXENA LIBRARIAN
27 SHEETAL THAPA PRT.
28 SHRADHA MARIAN SINGH TGT- HISTORY
29 SHWETA GAUR PRT
30 SHWETA GURUNG PRT
32 SUDHA KOTHARI TGT-HINDI
33 SURUCHI CHAUHAN TGT-SCIENCE
34 UMA BISHT PGT- COMMERCE
35 URMILA NEGI PGT-BIOLOGY
36 VARTIKA BHATIA PGT-CHEMISTRY
37 SAKSHI BHUSARI PRT

Session 2018-19

Sr. no NAME OF THE TEACHER
1 MRS. PAMPOSH PANWAR
2 MRS. SUDHA KOTHARI
3 MRS. NIKHAT KHAN
4 MR. JOLLY JOHN
5 MISS. MRIDULLA BHATT
6 MR. AJAY RAGHUVANSHI
7 MRS. REENA JOLLY JOHN
8 MR.PRASHANT KUMAR SHARMA
9 MRS. SABITA TRIPATHY
10 MRS. SARITA PANJANI
11 MRS. RAKHI RANA
12 MRS.BHUVANESHWARI GODINHO
13 MISS. SHALINI SAXENA
14 MRS. MANJU SINGH
15 MR. NITIN KUMAR
16 MR. MUMTAZ AHMAD
17 MRS. UMA BIST
18 MISS. URMILA NEGI
19 MISS. CANDIDA M. VIEGAS
20 MISS. NIMMI TIRU
21 MR. RITESH K. BHATTACHARYA
22 MR. P.K. JHA
23 MISS. SHEETAL THAPA
24 MR. MADHUKAR S. GUNSOLA
25 MRS. SURUCHI CHAUHAN
26 MRS. SMITA ARYA
27 MRS. SHWETA GAUR
28 MRS. ROHINI NAUTIYAL
29 MRS. SULTANPURKAR JHANSI RANI
30 MISS. MARINA JOLLY
31 MISS. SHRADHA MARIAN SINGH